Karl Konrad Simonsson

(1843 -  1901 )
SIMONSSON Karl Konrad Aftonstämning

Uppsala Auction
Jan 30, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Karl Konrad Simonsson at auctions worldwide.
Along with Karl Konrad Simonsson, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Valdemar Nystrom, Carl Ewald Lönngren, Ellen Trotzig, Erik Juselius, Robert Thegerström, Ary Scheffer, James Salt
22

Some works of Karl Konrad Simonsson

Extracted between 22 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Karl Konrad Simonsson - Landschaftsdarstellung

Starting price:

Lot number: 4489
4489 Simonsson, Karl Konrad (1843 Skärkind - Stockholm 1911) Beschreibung Landschaftsdarstellung. Öl/Platte (L. Altersspuren, Craquelé), li. u. sign. Ca. 32x 23 cm. R. Kategorie: Gemälde
Karl Konrad Simonsson - Strandparti Samt Landskap Med Sjö

Lot number: 18
Konrad Simonsson, två st. Strandparti samt landskap med sjö. Signerade. Olja på pannå. 22 X30 och 30 X22 cm. Något färgbortfall
Karl Konrad Simonsson - Motiv Från Stora Sjötullen, Djurgården

Lot number: 3007
Karl Konrad Simonsson - Vinterlandskap

Lot number: 817