Mieczyslaw Sieminski

(1891 -  1965 )
SIEMINSKI Mieczyslaw Las Zima

Rempex
Apr 21, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Mieczyslaw Sieminski at auctions worldwide.
Along with Mieczyslaw Sieminski, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Adam Setkowicz, Mieczyslaw Oracki-Serwin, Mieczyslaw Filipkiewicz, Jerzy Kossak, Stanislaw Czajkowski, Jozef Kidon, Andrzej Pronaszko
4

Some works of Mieczyslaw Sieminski

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Mieczyslaw Sieminski - Las Zima

Original 1924

Lot number: 241
Mieczyslaw Sieminski - Sosny W Słońcu

Original 1924

Lot number: 14
Mieczyslaw Sieminski - Zima

Mieczyslaw Sieminski - Zima

Original 1934

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 273
Mieczyslaw Sieminski - Paprocie I Bez

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 210
olej, tektura, 49 x 69 cm, sygn. p.d.: M. Siemiński.60