Mieczysław Siemiński

(1891 -  1965 )
siemiński Mieczysław Chata W Letnim Pejzażu.

Rempex
Jun 20, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Mieczysław Siemiński at auctions worldwide.
Along with Mieczysław Siemiński, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Tadeusz Kulisiewicz, Antoni Gawinski, Maja Berezowska, Hanna Rudzka-Cybisowa, Michai Stańko, George Majewicz, Zdzislaw Przebindowski
10

Some works of Mieczysław Siemiński

Extracted between 10 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Mieczysław Siemiński - Sosny W Słońcu

Original 1920

Lot number: 1103
Mieczysław SIEMIŃSKI (1891-1965) Lot No.: 1103 gwasz, karton; 33 x 27 cm; sygn. i dat. l. d.: M.SIEMIŃSKI 920 r.; na odwrocie oprawy nalepka z 1922 roku z numerem: 50538, nazwiskiem autora, techniką: gwasz, oraz tytułem: Sosny w słońcu.
Mieczysław Siemiński - Bukiet W Wazonie

Original 1937

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 72
Mieczysław Siemiński 1891-1965 Bukiet w wazonie, 1937 r. akwarela, karton, 50 x 65 cm, sygn. p.d.: 1937 / Siemiński
Mieczysław Siemiński - Chata

Mieczysław Siemiński - Chata

Starting price:

Lot number: 47