Luigi Serralunga

(1880 -  1940 )
SERRALUNGA Luigi Vaso Con Rose

Wannenes Art Auctions
Jun 1, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Luigi Serralunga at auctions worldwide.
66

Some works of Luigi Serralunga

Extracted between 66 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Luigi Serralunga - Natura Morta Con Uva Nera Ed Altrifrutti

Lot number: 45
45. Luigi Serralunga (Torino 1880 - 1940)
Natura morta con uva nera ed altrifrutti
firmato \‘-gio.Serralunga\’\’ (in alto a destra)
olio su tela
cm 53,5 x 80,5
STILL LIFE WITH PURPLE GRAPES AND OTHER FRUIT,

SIGNED \‘-GIO.SERRALUNGA\’\’ (TOP RIGHT),

OIL ON CANVAS,

CM53,5 X 80,5
Luigi Serralunga - Vaso Con Rose

Gross Price
Lot number: 888
Luigi Serralunga - Natura Morta Con Uva Bianca E Nera Ed Altrifrutti

Lot number: 46
46. Luigi Serralunga (Torino 1880 - 1940)
natura morta con uva bianca e nera ed altrifrutti
firmato \‘Serralunga\’\’ (in alto a sinistra)
olio su tela
cm 53,5 x 80,5
STILL LIFE WITH PURPLE AND GREEN GRAPES AND OTHER FRUIT,
SIGNED \‘SERRALUNGA\’\’ (TOP LEFT),

OIL ON CANVAS,
CM 53,5 X 80,5