Roberto Scognamiglio

Italy (18821964 ) - Artworks
SCOGNAMIGLIO Roberto Napoli, La Bottega Della Verdura

Minerva Auctions /May 28, 2013
900.00 - 1,200.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Roberto Scognamiglio at auctions worldwide.
Along with Roberto Scognamiglio, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Giuseppe Rispoli, Ermogene Miraglia, Lippi Raffaele, Arnaldo Delisio, Vincenzo Canino, Francesco Cangiullo, Giuseppe Ciavolino
42

Some works of Roberto Scognamiglio

Extracted between 42 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Roberto Scognamiglio - Barche In Porto

Original 1920

Lot number: 231
&#945 231. Roberto Marcello Scognamiglio (1883 - 1965) - Barche in porto, 1920 olio su cartone, cm 36,5 x 40 Firmato e datato in basso a destra: R. SCOGNAMIGLIO / 1920 ROBERTO MARCELLO SCOGNAMIGLIO (1883 - 1965), BOATS IN PORT - 1920, OIL ON CARDBOARD 36,5 x 40 CM, SIGNED AND DATED LOWER RIGHT
Roberto Scognamiglio - Pompei - La Corsa

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 215
Roberto Scognamiglio - A)natura Morta Con Mele, Uva E Brocca Su Un Tavolo

Gross Price
Lot number: 243
Roberto Scognamiglio - Veduta Di Capri

Lot number: 4
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are