Johann Schmid

1800 Century -
SCHMID Johann Falusi Lakodalom

Nagyhazi galeria
Dec 11, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Johann Schmid at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Johann Schmid

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Johann Schmid - Falusi Lakodalom

Lot number: 142
Schmid, Johann jelzéssel, 19. sz. vége
Falusi lakodalom
olaj, vászon
73,5*100 cm
j.j.l.: Johann Schmid 120
Johann Schmid - Vue D'une Citadelle

Lot number: 110
insolé
signé en bas à gauche