Herbert Schmelcher

(1924 -  1998 )
SCHMELCHER Herbert Haus In Karger Landschaft

Zeller
Sep 18, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Herbert Schmelcher at auctions worldwide.
5

Some works of Herbert Schmelcher

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Herbert Schmelcher - O.t

Herbert Schmelcher - O.t

Original 1993
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1098
Herbert Schmelcher - Haus In Karger Hügellandschaft "

Original 1973
Starting price:

Lot number: 1670
Herbert Schmelcher - Dorf In Voralpenlandschaft

Original 1984
Starting price:

Lot number: 1671
Schmelcher, Herbert, 1924 - 1998 Lindenberg
Aquarell, 30 x 40 cm, " Dorf in Voralpenlandschaft ", u.r. sign., dat. (19)84, R, Lit.: Kühling;
Herbert Schmelcher - Gehöft Am Hügel In Voralpenlandschaft

Original 1983

Lot number: 1672
Aquarell, 30 x 40 cm, " Gehöft am Hügel in Voralpenlandschaft ", u.r. sign., dat. (19)83, R, Lit.: Kühling;