Carl Schmauk

(1868 -  1947 )
SCHMAUK Carl Pejzaż Miasteczka, 1942 R.

Sopocki Dom Aukcjny
Jul 8, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Carl Schmauk at auctions worldwide.
Along with Carl Schmauk, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Wojciech Von Kossak, Stanislaw Janowski, Jan Erazm Kotowski, Stanislaw Batowski-Kaczor, Adam Setkowicz, Jacek Malczewski, Teodor Axentowicz
4

Some works of Carl Schmauk

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Carl Schmauk - Pejzaż Miasteczka, 1942 R.

Original 1942

Lot number: 32
Carl Schmauk 1868-1947 Pejzaż miasteczka, 1942 r. olej, płótno, 49 × 59 cm sygn. i dat. p. d.: C. Schmauk 1942
Carl Schmauk - Spotkanie Na Drodze

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 217