Jenny Schermaulová

SCHERMAULOVá Jenny Pivoňky A Lilie
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jenny Schermaulová at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Jenny Schermaulová

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jenny Schermaulová - Pivoňky A Lilie

Original 1904

Lot number: 58
Schermaulová Jenny - Letní květiny - Pivoňky a lilie
1904
sign. PD monogram JS 1904
olej, kvaš, karton
67 x 51 cm