Leo Schaeffer

XX Century -
SCHAEFFER Leo Dünen Am Meer
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Leo Schaeffer at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Leo Schaeffer

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Leo Schaeffer - Dünen Am Meer

Leo Schaeffer - Dünen Am Meer

Original 1938
Starting price:

Lot number: 1420
Schaeffer, Leo, Künstler des 20. Jh.
Bleistiftzeichnung, 16,5 x 21,5 cm, " Dünen am Meer ", u.r. sign., dat. 1938, R;