Ferenc Sass Brunner

(1882 -  1963 )
SASS BRUNNER Ferenc Utcarészlet

Nagyhazi galeria
May 13, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Ferenc Sass Brunner at auctions worldwide.
Along with Ferenc Sass Brunner, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Lajos Deak Ebner, Jeno, Eugene Koszkol, Janos Pirk, Erno Tibor, Daniel Ferenc Nagy, Gyula Hary, Antal Berkes

Some works of Ferenc Sass Brunner

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Ferenc Sass Brunner - Mosónők

Ferenc Sass Brunner - Mosónők

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 362
Tétel 362: SAS BRUNNER FERENC - MOSÓNŐK
Sass Brunner Ferenc Pécs, 1882 - Budapest, 1963 Mosónők Olaj, vászon 60 x 78 cm Jelezve jobbra lent: SF
Ferenc Sass Brunner - Utcarészlet

Lot number: 427
427
Sass Brunner Ferenc
(Pécs 1882 - Budapest 1963)

Utcarészlet

olaj, falemez

33,5*27 cm

j.j.l.: SBF (ligatúrás)