Luis Salvador

XX Century -
SALVADOR LUIS Paisagem Com Lavadeira

Cabral Moncada
Nov 15, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Luis Salvador at auctions worldwide.
Along with Luis Salvador, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Veloso Salgado, Cndido Da Cunha, José Leite, A. Ribeiro, Julio Ramos, Antero Casanova, Mario Sa
3

Some works of Luis Salvador

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Luis Salvador - Vale Do Vouga

Luis Salvador - Vale Do Vouga

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 209
Luis Salvador - Paisagem Com Rio

Original 1963

Lot number: 365
LUÍS SALVADOR JÚNIOR - SÉC. XX
"Paisagem com rio"
aguarela sobre papel
assinada e datada de 1963
Dim. - 32 x 45 cm
Luis Salvador - Paisagem Com Lavadeira

Original 1946

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 328