Lech Rzewuski

XX Century -
rzewuski Lech Untitled

Crafoord
Feb 25, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Lech Rzewuski at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Lech Rzewuski

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Lech Rzewuski - Untitled

Lech Rzewuski - Untitled

Original 1988

Lot number: 352
Lech Rzewuski.

Signerad och daterad 1988. Blandteknik. 92x61 cm
Lech Rzewuski - Signerad Och Daterad 1988

Original 1988

Lot number: 353
Lech Rzewuski

Lech Rzewuski - Komposition

Lech Rzewuski - Komposition

Lot number: 8264