Jozef Ryszkiewcz

(1856 -  1925 )
RYSZKIEWCZ Jozef Stuk, Puk W Okieneczko

Rempex
Jan 27, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jozef Ryszkiewcz at auctions worldwide.
Along with Jozef Ryszkiewcz, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Henri Hayden, Moise Kisling, Ludwik Machalski, Leon Wyczolkowski, Wilhelm Mitarski, Stanislaw Jakubowski, Johann Balthazar Bauer

Some works of Jozef Ryszkiewcz

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jozef Ryszkiewcz - Stuk, Puk W Okieneczko

Original 1919

Lot number: 217
Jozef RYSZKIEWCZ (1856 - 1925)
Stuk, puk w okieneczko
olej, plotno, 59,5 x 66,5 cm;
sygn. l. d.: Jozef Ryszkiewicz 1919/III RYSIN-ZANECIN

Original 1919

Lot number: 223
Stuk, puk w okieneczko
olej, plotno, 59,5 x 66,5 cm;