Ladislav Rusek

(1927 -  2012 )
RUSEK Ladislav Akt Dívky

Vltav
Mar 20, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Ladislav Rusek at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Ladislav Rusek

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Ladislav Rusek - Akt Dívky

Ladislav Rusek - Akt Dívky

Original 1969

Lot number: 745
Ladislav Rusek
(1927-2012)
Akt dívky
serigrafie, 1969, 23 x 13 cm, sign. DU Lad Rusek 1969, provenience: Antikvariát Ostrovní
Ladislav Rusek - Hudba

Ladislav Rusek - Hudba

Original 1972

Lot number: 746
Ladislav Rusek
(1927-2012)
Hudba
linoryt, 1972, 26 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Lad. Rusek 1972, č. 197/200, provenience: Antikvariát Ostrovní