Ingrid Linnea Ruin

Finland (1881 -  1956 )
RUIN Ingrid Linnea Dalkulla

Bukowskis
Dec 10, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Ingrid Linnea Ruin at auctions worldwide.
Along with Ingrid Linnea Ruin, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Emma Ekwall, Carl August Johansson, Anton Genberg, Johan Krouthen, Helmer Osslund, Charlotta, Lotten Ronquist, Johan Erik Ericson
30

Some works of Ingrid Linnea Ruin

Extracted between 30 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Flicka I Hätta

Original 1919

Lot number: 986
Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Nakenbad

Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Nakenbad

Lot number: 327
Ingrid Ruin

Finland 1881-1956. Nakenbad. Signerad I Ruin. Olja på duk, 74 x 56.

God kondition. Rammått 90 x 72
Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Dalkulla

Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Dalkulla

Original 1913

Lot number: 106
Ingrid Ruin
1881-1956
DALKULLA.
Sign. -13. Oil on canvas 67,5x44 cm.
Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Untitled

Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Untitled

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 32
32. Ruin, Ingrid*
sign.
Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Flowers

Ingrid Linnea Ruin - Flowers

Original 1955

Gross Price
Lot number: 159
159.

Ingrid Ruin

1881-1956
FLOWERS.
Sign. 1955. Oil on canvas 61x51 cm.