Romantische School

? Century -
ROMANTISCHE SCHOOL Stadsgezicht Op Haarlem

Zeeuws
Dec 7, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Romantische School at auctions worldwide.
5

Some works of Romantische School

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Romantische School - Moeder Met Dochters

Original 1974

Lot number: 178
Description: Romantische School (19e eeuw), 'Moeder met dochters', onduidelijk gesigneerd l.o. en gedateerd '74?, doek, afm. 70,5 x 60 cm.
 Romantische School - Stadsgezicht Op Haarlem

Student

Lot number: 239