Romanski

ROMANSKI  Ferrari En Course
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Romanski at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Romanski

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Romanski - Ferrari En Course

Romanski - Ferrari En Course

Lot number: 114
ROMANSKI

"Ferrari en course"

Huile sur toile

Signée Romanski et datée 98 en bas à droite, représentant deux Ferrari en course.

98 x 55 cm. (38 1/2 x 21 1/2 in.)

"Racing Ferraris", oil on canvas, Romanski signed and dated '98, lower right, representing two Ferraris in a race