Dimitry Romanov

(1976 )
ROMANOV Dimitry  Restauradores, Lisboa

Palacio do Correio Velho
Nov 10, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Dimitry Romanov at auctions worldwide.
5

Some works of Dimitry Romanov

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Dimitry Romanov - Praça Do Comércio

Starting price:

Lot number: 333
ROMANOV, Dimitry Romanov (n.1976)Praça do ComércioÓleo sobre telaAssinadoDim. aprox.: 65 x 93 cm.
Dimitry Romanov - Vista De Lisboa - São Vicente E Santa Engrácia

Lot number: 633
ROMANOV, Dimitry Romanov (n.1976) Vista de Lisboa - São Vicente e Santa Engrácia Acrílico sobre tela Assinado Dim. aprox.: 70 x 170 cm.
Dimitry Romanov - Vista De Lisboa

Lot number: 634
Dimitry Romanov - Vista Do Porto

Lot number: 635
ROMANOV, Dimitry (n.1976) Vista do Porto Acrílico sobre tela Assinado Dim. aprox.: 80 x 100 cm.