G. G. Romang

XX Century -
ROMANG G. G. Strassenpartie Im Montmartre
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of G. G. Romang at auctions worldwide.

Some works of G. G. Romang

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
G. G. Romang - Strassenpartie Im Montmartre

Lot number: 3545
3545

ROMANG, G.G.

Frankreich, 20. Jh.

Strassenpartie im Montmartre.

Öl auf Lwd.,

sig. u.r., verso a.d. Keilrahmen bez. "Paris La rue Norvins

Montmartre", 46x55 cm

Estimation

CHF

300

EUR

250

USD

333