Rune Rockström

(1898 -  1983 )
ROCKSTRÖM Rune Stadsbild, Signerad Och Daterad 1956, Akvarell, 18x27

Stockholms Auktionsverket
Apr 2, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rune Rockström at auctions worldwide.
Along with Rune Rockström, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Karl Bergman, Johan Ossian-Andersson, Nils Tyden, Emile Compard, Krukowskaja Zoia, Max Papart, Gustav Rudberg
5

Some works of Rune Rockström

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Rune Rockström - Riddarholmen Från Fjärden

Original 1933

Lot number: 122
Rune Rockström - Slussen

Rune Rockström - Slussen

Lot number: 8410
Rune Rockström - Båt På Hav

Rune Rockström - Båt På Hav

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 544
544. ROCKSTRÖM,RUNE, akvarell, sign o dat-34.(d)
Båt på hav . 41x32.
Paintings
Rune Rockström - Stadsbild, Signerad Och Daterad 1956, Akvarell, 18x27

Original 1956

Lot number: 8518
- ROCKSTRÖM, Rune (1898-1983):Stadsbild, signerad och daterad 1956, akvarell, 18x27