Rime

(1979 )
RIME  Sans Titre

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan
Nov 17, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rime at auctions worldwide.
5

Some works of Rime

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Rime - Force Flak

Rime - Force Flak

Original 2012
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 24
 Rime - Sans Titre

Rime - Sans Titre

Original 2000
Starting price:

Lot number: 74
 Rime - Solid Masse

Rime - Solid Masse

Original 2013
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 53
Description: RIME Américain - Né en 1979 Solid masse - 2013 Technique mixte sur papier Signé et daté Mixed media on paper ; signed and dated h: 91w: 247cm
 Rime - Salute

Rime - Salute

Original 2014
Starting price:

Lot number: 168

RIME & PERSUE

Nés en 1979 et 1972

SALUTE - 2014

Acrylique sur toile

Signée, datée et titrée au dos

ACRYLIC ON CANVAS ; SIGNED, DATED AND TITLED

h: 135 w: 190 cm
 Rime - Sans Titre

Rime - Sans Titre

Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 56