Terry Riley

United States (1935 )
RILEY TERRY Poppy Nogoods All Night Flight
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Terry Riley at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Terry Riley

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Terry Riley - Poppy Nogoods All Night Flight

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 287
TERRY RILEY (California, USA 1935) "Poppy nogoods all night flight (17-nov-67). SMS # 3". 1968 Cinta con grabación en directo de su actuación en el Philadelphia College of Art Firmado Edición de 57 ejemplares sin numerar Medidas: 13 x 26 cm. Editado por SMS Portfolios & The Letter Edged in Black Press, Nueva York PROCEDENCIA: -Sotheby's Nueva York, 6-11-1999 -Colección particular