Rudolf Riedelbauch

XX Century -
RIEDELBAUCH Rudolf Dívčí Akt

Vltav
Feb 28, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rudolf Riedelbauch at auctions worldwide.
Along with Rudolf Riedelbauch, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Bohumil Kubista, Vojtech Adalbert Preissig, Vaclav Spala, Josef Capek, Jaroslav Kral, Peter Oriesek, Jan Preisler
3

Some works of Rudolf Riedelbauch

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Rudolf Riedelbauch - Řecká Krajina

Original 1983

Lot number: 130
Rudolf Riedelbauch - Masopust

Rudolf Riedelbauch - Masopust

Lot number: 140
Sign. LD Riedelbauch
olej, plátno
45 x 45 cm