Jan Rhodin

Artworks
RHODIN Jan Landskap Med Älgar

Stadsauktion Frihamnen /Nov 30, 2009
114.80
66.99

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jan Rhodin at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Jan Rhodin

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jan Rhodin - Tomtegröt

Jan Rhodin - Tomtegröt

Lot number: 9321
9321 D - RHODIN Jan (född 1938) Tomtegröt, signerad Jan Rhodin, olja på pannå, 14x10 Utrop: SEK 1 200 (EUR 115)
Jan Rhodin - Landskap Med Älgar

Lot number: 8309
Jan Rhodin - Sommaräng

Jan Rhodin - Sommaräng

Lot number: 8487