Jana Reinerova

(1946 )
REINEROVA Jana Studna

Vltav
Jun 19, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jana Reinerova at auctions worldwide.
31

Some works of Jana Reinerova

Extracted between 31 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jana Reinerova - Prague Stairs

Lot number: 317
Jana Reinerová (1946)

Prague stairs oil, combined technique, fiberboard, 21 x 26 cm, sign. RD Reinerová, frame, aback ČFVU stamp and label of gallery Dílo with description, small abrasions on frame the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
Jana Reinerova - Praha Mých Snů

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 532
Jana Reinerová (1946)

Praha mých snů kombinovaná technika, plátno, 29,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
Jana Reinerova - Zdi U Petřínských Sadů

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 533
Jana Reinerová (1946)

Zdi u Petřínských sadů kombinovaná technika, plátno, 29 x 19 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
Jana Reinerova - Studna

Jana Reinerova - Studna

Lot number: 346
Jana Reinerova - Studna

Jana Reinerova - Studna

Lot number: 346