Erich Reiling

? Century -
REILING Erich Ohne Titel

Rusterholtz
Jan 28, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Erich Reiling at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Erich Reiling

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Erich Reiling - Untitled

Erich Reiling - Untitled

Original 1998

Lot number: 1524
Reiling, Erich
Ersingen 1953 – lives in Pforzheim
Untitled
1998
Öl, Ölkreide und Kohle auf Leinwand
151 x 130 cm
59 1/2 x 51 1/8 in.

Erich Reiling
Untitled
1998
Oil, oil crayon and charcoal on canvas
On the reverse signed and dated twice: Reiling 98
151 x 130 cm
59 1/2 x 51 1/8 in.
Erich Reiling - Untitled

Erich Reiling - Untitled

Original 1992

Lot number: 288
Reiling, Erich: Untitled, 1992. Oil oncanvas. Signed and dated. - Very small part with loss ofcolour.
Ohne Titel, 1992. Öl und Ritzung aufLeinwand. In Öl rückseitig signiert und datiert. 30 x 40 cm,R.(51845013)
Provenienz: Galerie Bismarck, Bremen(rückseitig mit Aufkleber). - Norddeutsche Privatsammlung. - Kl.Farbabplatzung.
Erich Reiling - Ohne Titel

Erich Reiling - Ohne Titel

Original 1979

Lot number: 224
Erich Reiling - Zwei Akte

Erich Reiling - Zwei Akte

Original 1984
Starting price:

Lot number: 545