Rajmund Rau

(1878 -  1944 )
RAU Rajmund Spacer Rybackim Nabrzeżem

Rempex
Feb 26, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rajmund Rau at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Rajmund Rau

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Rajmund Rau - Spacer Rybackim Nabrzeżem

Lot number: 1132
Rajmund RAU (1878-1944) Lot No.: 1132 Spacer rybackim nabrzeżem olej, płótno; 71 x 101 cm; sygn. l. d.: Rajmund Rau