Osvald Rasmussen

(1885 -  1972 )
RASMUSSEN Osvald Köksinteriör

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
Jan 26, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Osvald Rasmussen at auctions worldwide.
Along with Osvald Rasmussen, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Ragnar Person, Märta Rudbeck, Fanny Hjelm, Ellis Wallin, Kurt Carendi, Eric Norselius, Gunnar Wallgren
6

Some works of Osvald Rasmussen

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Osvald Rasmussen - Interiör

Osvald Rasmussen - Interiör

Lot number: 9031
Osvald Rasmussen - Interiör

Osvald Rasmussen - Interiör

Lot number: 9215
Osvald Rasmussen - Rumsinteriör

Lot number: 8507
8507 D

- RASMUSSEN,

Osvald (Danmark,

född 1933): Rumsinteriör,

signerad Osv Rasmussen,

olja på duk,

26x34

Utrop: SEK 1500

(EUR 140)
Osvald Rasmussen - Köksinteriör

Lot number: 8620

Original 1933

Lot number: 9091
- RASMUSSEN, Osvald (Danmark, född 1933): Rumsinteriör, signerad Osv Rasmussen, olja på duk, 35x27