Lars Ramstedt

(1953 )
RAMSTEDT Lars Tiden

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
Feb 8, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Lars Ramstedt at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Lars Ramstedt

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Lars Ramstedt - Balance

Lars Ramstedt - Balance

Original 1997

Lot number: 9127
9127 D

- RAMSTEDT,

Lars (född 1953):
"Balance",

signerad och daterad Lars Ramstedt 1997,

bemålat trä,

höjd 43

Utrop: SEK
2000

(EUR
180)

Lämna ett inropsuppdrag på
detta föremål

Budgivningen stänger 2009-08-11 kl
11:00
Lars Ramstedt - Komposition

Lars Ramstedt - Komposition

Original 1997

Lot number: 9280
9280
D - RAMSTEDT,

Lars (född 1953):
"Komposition",

signerad L R 97,

gouache,
13x51
Utrop:

SEK 1 500 (EUR 160)
Lars Ramstedt - Tiden

Lars Ramstedt - Tiden

Original 1987

Lot number: 9521
9521
D - RAMSTEDT,

Lars (född 1953):

"Tiden",
akrylmålning på duk,

signerad och daterad 87,
104x84
Utrop:

SEK 5 000 (EUR 540)
Lars Ramstedt - "energi". Utställd På Galerie Bel ````````art.

Lot number: 365
365. RAMSTEDT,
LARS.Olja på pannå, a tergo sign o dat 2005.(d)