Clara Rühle

(Stuttgart 1885 -  Munsingen 1947 )
Rühle Clara Dorfstraße

Nagel
May 16, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Clara Rühle at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Clara Rühle

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Clara Rühle - Dorfstraße

Clara Rühle - Dorfstraße

Starting price:

Lot number: 53
Clara Rühle - Allgäu Mit Edelsberg

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 596
Rühle, Clara, 1885 Stuttgart - 1947 Münsingen Lithographie, 29 x 44 cm, betit. " Allgäu mit Edelsberg ", handsign., Ortsbez. "Stgt." (Stuttgart), i.d.Pl. monogr., P, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Saur;
Clara Rühle -  Landschafts- Und Städtedarstellungen

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 595
Rühle, Clara, 1885 Stuttgart - 1947 Münsingen 7 Lithographien, versch. Größen, " Landschafts- und Städtedarstellungen", handsign., i.d.Pl. monogr., teilw. bez., P, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Saur;