Dora Purschian

(1890 )
PURSCHIAN Dora Elegante Dame

Reiner Dannenberg
Sep 17, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Dora Purschian at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Dora Purschian

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Dora Purschian - Elegantes, An Tisch Sitzendes Paar

Starting price:

Lot number: 3409
Dora Purschian - Herren-halbportrait

Lot number: 7730
Purschian, Dora (geb. 1890)
Herren-Halbportrait. Öl/Lwd., re. u. sign., 99x 69 cm.