Robert 'Ces' Provenzano

United States (1970 )
PROVENZANO ROBERT 'CES' New York Never Sleeps

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan
Sep 21, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Robert 'Ces' Provenzano at auctions worldwide.
Along with Robert 'Ces' Provenzano, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Stay High 149, Ezo, Cycle, Tracy 168, Riff 170, Deadleg 167, Coco 144
3

Some works of Robert 'Ces' Provenzano

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Robert 'Ces' Provenzano - New York Never Sleeps

Original 2014

Gross Price
Lot number: 128

CES1 (Robert Provenzano dit)

Né en 1970

NEW YORK NEVER SLEEPS - 2014

Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur plan de métro de New York (MTA)

Signé, daté et titré dans la composition

SPRAY PAINT AND MARKER ON NEW YORK SUBWAY MAP (MTA) ; SIGNED, DATED AND TITLED

h: 76 w: 61,10 cm