It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11162
Name
Yann Le Mouel
Venue
Paris
Country
France
2015-04-16
Lots of visual art
49

YANN LE MOUEL

France, Paris, 2015-04-16

Auction's Lots Catalog

"TABLEAUX, MOBILIER ET OBJETS D'ART"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 49, pages 1 to 10, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Nature morte aux pommes
ANONYMOUS,Nature morte aux pommes,Yann Le Mouel FR 2015-04-16
Lot number 59
Oil, Canvas
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 40.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Nature morte aux pommes huile sur toile dédicacée au dos 40 x 40 cm
Paysage animé
ANONYMOUS,Paysage animé,Yann Le Mouel FR 2015-04-16
Lot number 32
Watercolour
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 40
Dimensions (H x W)
20.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Aquarelle paysage animé 20 x 24 cm on y joint une aquarelle femme accoudée 14.5 x 12 cm
le chasseur
ANONYMOUS,le chasseur,Yann Le Mouel FR 2015-04-16
Lot number 33
Drawing
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 40
Auction data
Short description
Anonyme , le chasseur , dessin rousseur et mouillures
" Paysage du Nord"
ANONYMOUS," Paysage du Nord",Yann Le Mouel FR 2015-04-16
Lot number 52
Stained glass
Estimates
EUR 20 - EUR 50
Auction data
Short description
ANONYME " Paysage du Nord" Fixé sous verre
Sans titre
MASSONNEAU Madeleine 1900-1900,Sans titre,1950,Yann Le Mouel FR 2015-04-16
Lot number 22
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
MASSONNEAU Madeleine Madeleine Massonneau - Huile sur toile,vers 1950, 33x40 cm