Technique | | Watercolour |
| | Description: Salmon Nets Dimensions: 4.5" x 6.75" (11.43 x 17.15 cm.) Artist (...) |
Technique | | Drawing |
| | Description: Old Church at Bonsecours Dimensions: 9" x 7" (22.86 x 17.78 cm.) (...) |
Technique | | Drawing |
| | Description: House, St. Lambert, P.Q. Dimensions: 9" x 7" (22.86 x 17.78 cm.) (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Description: Old Indian Woman Dimensions: 12" x 9" (30.48 x 22.86 cm.) Artist (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph |
| | Description: Reflection Dimensions: 12" x 9" (30.48 x 22.86 cm.) Artist or (...) |