It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10681
Name
Saletta d'arte Viviani
Venue
Pisa
Country
Italy
2013-04-06
Lots of visual art
85

SALETTA D'ARTE VIVIANI

Italy, Pisa, 2013-04-06

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Arte Moderna e Contemporanea"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 85, pages 1 to 17, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1923 - 2007
Pisa, Fortezza San Gallo
VIVIANI VIVIANO 1923-2007,Pisa, Fortezza San Gallo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2013-04-06
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Engraving
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
1 Viviano Viviani Pisa, Fortezza San Gallo INCISIONE SU RAME INCISIONE SU RAME (...)
Senza titolo
CASTELLANI Leonardo 1896-1984,Senza titolo,1957,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2013-04-06
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Etching
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Leonardo Castellani Senza titolo 1957 ACQUAFORTE altezza: 15 cm larghezza: 17 (...)
1935 - 2017
Senza titolo
POZZATI Concetto 1935-2017,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2013-04-06
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Serigraph, Colors
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Concetto Pozzati Senza titolo SERIGRAFIA A COLORI altezza: 55,7 cm larghezza: (...)
1914 - 1998
Senza titolo
SCIALOJA Toti 1914-1998,Senza titolo,1995,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2013-04-06
Lot number 4
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph, Colors
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Toti Scialoja Senza titolo 1995 LITOGRAFIA A COLORI altezza: 76 cm larghezza: (...)
1909 - 2004
Senza titolo
CORPORA Antonio 1909-2004,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2013-04-06
Lot number 5
Original (Signed artwork)
Serigraph, Colors
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Antonio Corpora Senza titolo SERIGRAFIA A COLORI altezza: 59,8 cm larghezza: (...)