It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10807
Name
Vincent Casa d'Aste
Venue
Napoli
Country
Italy
2017-06-20
Lots of visual art
174

VINCENT CASA D'ASTE

Italy, Napoli, 2017-06-20

Catalog and Auction Results

"Asta 118"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 174, pages 1 to 35, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Vicolo
DINACCI Gennaro,Vicolo,Vincent Casa d'Aste IT 2017-06-20
Lot number 86
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Cardboard
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Descrizione Lotto Dinacci Gennaro (XX secolo) Vicolo olio su cartone telato, (...)
1909 - 1986
Casolare
Valentin White 1909-1986,Casolare,Vincent Casa d'Aste IT 2017-06-20
Lot number 73
Original (Signed artwork)
Watercolour, Paper
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Descrizione Lotto White Valentino (Positano,SA 1909 - 1986) Casolare (...)
1899 - 1992
Barche
CANNONE Angelo 1899-1992,Barche,Vincent Casa d'Aste IT 2017-06-20
Lot number 60
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Descrizione Lotto Cannone Angelo (Abruzzo 1899 - Rio de Janeiro 1992) a) Capri (...)
1910 - 1988
Nudo disteso
ANNIGONI Pietro 1910-1988,Nudo disteso,Vincent Casa d'Aste IT 2017-06-20
Lot number 135
Lithograph
Award
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Descrizione Lotto Annigoni Pietro (Milano 1910 - Firenze 1988) Nudo disteso (...)
Solitudine
ANONYMOUS,Solitudine,Vincent Casa d'Aste IT 2017-06-20
Lot number 67
Anonymous
Oil, Panel
Award
EUR 155
Dimensions (H x W)
9.00 X 14.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
Descrizione Lotto Anonimo del XIX secolo Solitudine olio su tavola, cm 9x14,5