It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11126
Name
Trionfante
Venue
Palermo
Country
Italy
2016-03-11
Lots of visual art
31

TRIONFANTE

Italy, Palermo, 2016-03-11

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Asta 73 bis"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 31, pages 1 to 7, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Guardando la Senna
ANONYMOUS,Guardando la Senna,Trionfante IT 2016-03-11
Lot number 207
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 100 - EUR 150
Dimensions (H x W)
91.00 X 61.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
OLIO su tela “guardando la Senna”. origini: XX secolo Misure: cm 91 x (...)
1910 - ?
Autoritratto
PIGNATO GUIDO 1910,Autoritratto,Trionfante IT 2016-03-11
Lot number 211
Charcoal, Paper
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
GUIDO PIGNATO CARBONCINO su carta “autoritratto”. origini: 1934 Misure: cm 23 (...)
Marina con barche
GIORDANO A,Marina con barche,Trionfante IT 2016-03-11
Lot number 201
Oil, Faesite
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
A. GIORDANO OLIO su faesite raffigurante “Marina con barche”. origini: XX (...)
Paesaggio con pescatore
ANONYMOUS,Paesaggio con pescatore,Trionfante IT 2016-03-11
Lot number 225
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
EUR 150 - EUR 200
Dimensions (H x W)
40.00 X 27.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
OLIO su tela “paesaggio con pescatore” origini: Primi ‘900 Misure: cm 40 x (...)
Incoronazione del principe Giorgio di Wales
ANONYMOUS,Incoronazione del principe Giorgio di Wales,Trionfante IT 2016-03-11
Lot number 227
Print
Estimates
EUR 150 - EUR 250
Dimensions (H x W)
68.00 X 53.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
STAMPA raffigurante “incoronazione del principe Giorgio di Wales” origini: Inghilterra inizi ‘800 Misure: cm 68 x (...)