It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11126
Name
Trionfante
Venue
Palermo
Country
Italy
2016-02-13
Lots of visual art
113

TRIONFANTE

Italy, Palermo, 2016-02-13

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Asta 73"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 113, pages 1 to 23, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Campagna palermitana
ANONYMOUS,Campagna palermitana,Trionfante IT 2016-02-13
Lot number 725
Oil, Panel
Auction base
EUR 50
Dimensions (H x W)
35.00 X 17.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
OLIO su tavola “campagna palermitana” . origini: XX secolo Misure: cm 35 x (...)
Caseggiato
ANONYMOUS,Caseggiato,Trionfante IT 2016-02-13
Lot number 726
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
EUR 50
Dimensions (H x W)
70.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
ROSSI OLIO su tela “caseggiato”. origini: XX secolo Misure: cm 70 x (...)
Chiesa in montagna
ANONYMOUS,Chiesa in montagna,Trionfante IT 2016-02-13
Lot number 730
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Masonite
Auction base
EUR 60
Dimensions (H x W)
28.00 X 38.50 cm
Auction data
Short description
OLIO su masonite “chiesa in montagna”, firmato in basso a destra. origini: XX secolo Misure: cm 28 x (...)
Paesaggio costiero con personaggi
ANONYMOUS,Paesaggio costiero con personaggi,Trionfante IT 2016-02-13
Lot number 731
Oil, Panel
Auction base
EUR 70
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 24.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
OLIO su tavola “paesaggio costiero con personaggi”. origini: XX secolo Misure: cm 30 x (...)
Scena d’’interno
ANONYMOUS,Scena d’’interno,Trionfante IT 2016-02-13
Lot number 733
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
EUR 70
Dimensions (H x W)
60.00 X 50.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
CORNICE a guantiera in legno dorato ad argento a mecca contenente STAMPA a colori “scena d'interno”. origini: Sicilia XX secolo Misure: cm 60 x (...)