It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10631
Name
Subastas Segre
Venue
Madrid
Country
Spain
2011-02-08
Lots of visual art
181

SUBASTAS SEGRE

Spain, Madrid, 2011-02-08

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Subasta de Pintura y Arte Decorativas"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 181, pages 1 to 37, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1862 - 1937
Vista de la Basílica de San GiorgioMaggiore de Venecia
REINA Antonio 1862-1937,Vista de la Basílica de San GiorgioMaggiore de Ven,Subastas Segre 2011-02-08
Lot number 9
Original (Signed artwork)
Charcoal, Paper
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ANTONIO REYNA (MÁLAGA 1862- ROMA1937) " Vista de la Basílica de San (...)
Mercado de ganado
DOMINGO FALLOLA Roberto 1883-1956,Mercado de ganado,1935,Subastas Segre ES 2011-02-08
Lot number 10
Original (Signed artwork)
Gouache, Paper
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ROBERTO DOMINGO (PARÍS, 1883-MADRID, 1956) " Mercado de ganado”1935 " ~ Precio (...)
Virgen del Rosario con Santo Domingo
SPANISH SCHOOL,Virgen del Rosario con Santo Domingo,Subastas Segre ES 2011-02-08
Lot number 19
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII " Virgen del Rosario con Santo Domingo " ~ Precio de (...)
Virgen del Rosario
SPANISH SCHOOL,Virgen del Rosario,Subastas Segre ES 2011-02-08
Lot number 20
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XVII " Virgen del Rosario " ~ Precio de Salida: 1.800 € ~ (...)
Virgen Dolorosa
SPANISH SCHOOL,Virgen Dolorosa,Subastas Segre ES 2011-02-08
Lot number 22
Oil, Panel
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ESCUELA CASTELLANA, PPS S. XVI " Virgen Dolorosa " ~ Precio de Salida: 2.000 € (...)