Technique | | Canvas |
| | Description: ILEGIBLE. ESC. CUBANA, S.XX. “Ventanas de La Habana”. Óleo sobre (...) |
Histoire naturelle. Ornithologie |
Technique | | Etching |
| | Description: LACÉPÈDE, GERMAIN DE (1756-1825). “Histoire naturelle. (...) |
Technique | | Engraving |
| | Description: DURERO, ALBRECHT (1471-1528). "Das tanzende Bauernpaar". Grabado (...) |
Technique | | Engraving |
| | Description: ROSELLÓ Y PRADOS (1835-1872) “Van Dyck”. Grabado. Firmado y (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour, Gouache, Paper |
| | Description: SAR (S.XX). “Florero”. Gouache sobre papel acuarela, de 70x50 cm. (...) |