Technique | | Ink, Paper |
| | Francisco Vila Rufas. “Cesc” (1927). Dibujo a tinta sobre papel. Med.: 13 x 17 (...) |
Attribution | | Workshop |
Technique | | Engraving |
| | Josep Granyer. Grabado numerado 220/250. Med.: 17 x 23 cm. “La jirafa”. (...) |
Technique | | Watercolour, Paper |
| | Pedro Marra Datsira. (1920). Acuarela sobre papel. Med.: 25 x 37 cm. “Paisaje”. |
Firmado F. Calvo. leo sobre lienzo. Med.: 24 x 32 cm. “Paisaje” |
Technique | | Canvas |
| | Firmado F. Calvo. leo sobre lienzo. Med.: 24 x 32 cm. “Paisaje”. |
Girona. Litografía numerada. HC 8/15. Med.: 37 x 29 cm. Firmada 1979 |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2006-05-24 by the auction house Subarna in Barcelona.
Technique | | Painting |
| | María Girona. Litografía numerada. HC 8/15. Med.: 37 x 29 cm. Firmada 1979. |