Natura morta con ventaglio |
| | Pittore del '900 "Natura morta con ventaglio" cm. 60x52 - olio su tela (mancanze di colore) |
Natura morta con fiorentina |
| | Pittore del '900 "Natura morta con fiorentina" cm. 60x52 - olio su tela |
Technique | | Crayons, Paper |
| | Vittorio Bergagna Trieste 1884-1965 Lotto di 2 pastelli colorati su carta (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-04-21 by the auction house Stadion in Trieste.
Technique | | Oil, Hardboard |
| | Mario Ticulin attivo a Trieste nel ‘900 "Neve in paese" cm. 28x33 - olio su (...) |
| | This artwork has been repeatedly offered in 4 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2009-04-21 by the auction house Stadion in Trieste.
Technique | | Lithograph, Colors |
| | Marcello Mascherini Udine 1906-Trieste 1983 "Volto" cm. 68x48 - litografia a (...) |