Technique | | Ink, Paper |
Short description | | Marcello Mascherini, Udine 1906-Trieste 1983 "Personaggi" cm. 25x34 - (...) |
Technique | | Lithograph, Colors |
Short description | | Dante Pisani Muggia 1924 "Fiori" cm. 50x70 - litografia a colori Firmato b. a (...) |
Short description | | N/A |
Technique | | Oil, Cardboard |
Short description | | N/A |
| | This lot was offered in 2 auctions. The artwork was first auctioned on 2007-07-05 by the auction house Stadion in Trieste.
Short description | | Federico Righi, Trieste 1908-1987 "Figure" cm. 70x50 - litografia a (...) |