It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10609
Name
Soga
Venue
Bratislava
Country
Slovakia
2009-03-10
Lots of visual art
334

SOGA

Slovakia, Bratislava, 2009-03-10

Catalog and Auction Results

"84. Jarna Aukcia Vytvarnych Diel"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 334, pages 1 to 67, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1919 - 1971
Anjel
CPIN Stefan 1919-1971,Anjel,1960,Soga SK 2009-03-10
Lot number 6
Mixed media
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CPIN ŠTEFAN 1919-1971 Anjel okolo 1960 lavírovaní kresba tušom na papieri (...)
1919 - 1971
Chlapček s vtáčikom
CPIN Stefan 1919-1971,Chlapček s vtáčikom,1960,Soga SK 2009-03-10
Lot number 7
Mixed media
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CPIN ŠTEFAN 1919-1971 Chlapček s vtáčikom okolo 1960 tuš na papieri Výtvarné (...)
1919 - 1971
Pole
CPIN Stefan 1919-1971,Pole,1960,Soga SK 2009-03-10
Lot number 8
Mixed media
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CPIN ŠTEFAN 1919-1971 Pole okolo 1960 akvarel na papieri Výtvarné umenie 24 x (...)
Srnec a srnka
ANONYMOUS,Srnec a srnka,1950,Soga SK 2009-03-10
Lot number 10
Mixed media
Artwork date
1950
Dimensions (H x W)
23.00 X 32.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
NEZNÁMY SLOVENSKÝ MALIAR Srnec a srnka Rok: okolo 1950 Technika: olej na kartóne Typ diela: Výtvarné umenie Rozmery: 23 x 32 cm Značené: vpravo dole nečitateľne
1908 - 1984
Krajina
FABINI JOZEF 1908-1984,Krajina,1964,Soga SK 2009-03-10
Lot number 26
Mixed media
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
FABINI JOZEF 1908-1984 Krajina 1964 pastelové ceruzy na papieri Výtvarné (...)