It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10585
Name
Schlueter
Venue
Hambourg
Country
Germany
2007-07-06
Lots of visual art
14

SCHLUETER

Germany, Hambourg, 2007-07-06

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Auktion 06. Juli 2007"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 14, pages 1 to 3, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Fjordlandschaft mit Booten und Figurenstaffage
BERTOLD C 1870,Fjordlandschaft mit Booten und Figurenstaffage,Schlueter DE 2007-07-06
Lot number 79568
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
C. Bertold 20. Jahrhundert Fjordlandschaft mit Booten und Figurenstaffage. (...)
Holländische Flusslandschaft mit Gehöft
ANONYMOUS,Holländische Flusslandschaft mit Gehöft,20th century,Schlueter DE 2007-07-06
Lot number 79572
Anonymous
Oil, Wood
Auction base
EUR 70
Artwork date
20th century
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 40.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Anonymer Meister 20. Jahrhundert Holländische Flusslandschaft mit Gehöft. Am Ufer Boote mit Figurenstaffage. Öl auf Holz. 30 x 40 cm.
Maximilian Erzherzog, geb. 1746, hoch zu Ross
ANONYMOUS,Maximilian Erzherzog, geb. 1746, hoch zu Ross,Schlueter DE 2007-07-06
Lot number 79581
Anonymous
Copper engraving
Auction base
EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
22.00 X 16.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Kupferstich. Maximilian Erzherzog, geb. 1746, hoch zu Ross. Koloriert. 22 x 16 cm.
Der Schrei
WOLFGANG Fratzscher 1944-2009,Der Schrei,Schlueter DE 2007-07-06
Lot number 80438
Original (Signed artwork)
Pencil
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Wolfgang Fratzscher 1944 - "Der Schrei". Farbstiftzeichnung. Rund. Links (...)
Portraits des Ehepaares von Motta
LORETTI GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE 1816-1879,Portraits des Ehepaares von Motta,1860,Schlueter DE 2007-07-06
Lot number 80465
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
G. Loretti 19. Jahrhundert Paar Gemälde. Portraits des Ehepaares von Motta. (...)