It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10681
Name
Saletta d'arte Viviani
Venue
Pisa
Country
Italy
2018-02-03
Lots of visual art
80

SALETTA D'ARTE VIVIANI

Italy, Pisa, 2018-02-03

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Arte Moderna e Contemporanea"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 80, pages 1 to 16, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
1898 - 1981
Senza titolo di
DOMENICI Carlo 1898-1981,Senza titolo di,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2018-02-03
Lot number 78
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Faesite
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
CARLO DOMENICI Livorno 1898 – Valdana di Portoferraio 1981 Senza titolo Olio (...)
1854 - 1947
Piazza dei Miracoli a Pisa
GIOLI Luigi 1854-1947,Piazza dei Miracoli a Pisa,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2018-02-03
Lot number 79
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
LUIGI GIOLI San Frediano a Settimo 1854 – Firenze 1947 Piazza dei Miracoli a (...)
1883 - 1979
Senza titolo
NATALI Renato 1883-1979,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2018-02-03
Lot number 80
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
RENATO NATALI Livorno 1883 – Livorno 1979 Senza titolo Olio su tavola 60 x 80. (...)
1923 - 2006
Entrò nella mia camera
ATTARDI Ugo 1923-2006,Entrò nella mia camera,1970,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2018-02-03
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Etching
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
UGO ATTARDI Sori 1923 – Roma 2006 Entrò nella mia camera 1970 Acquaforte (...)
Senza titolo
BENVENUTI Benvenuto 1881-1959,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2018-02-03
Lot number 2
Original (Signed artwork)
Etching
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
BENVENUTO BENVENUTI Livorno 1881 – Antignano 1959 Senza titolo Acquaforte a 1 (...)