It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10681
Name
Saletta d'arte Viviani
Venue
Pisa
Country
Italy
2012-02-04
Lots of visual art
92

SALETTA D'ARTE VIVIANI

Italy, Pisa, 2012-02-04

Auction's Lots Catalog

"Arte Moderna e Contemporanea"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 92, pages 1 to 19, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Passeggiata con Tano Festa
DONZELLI Bruno Piero 1941,Passeggiata con Tano Festa,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2012-02-04
Lot number 1
Original (Signed artwork)
Serigraph, Colors
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
BRUNO DONZELLI 1941 Passeggiata con Tano Festa Serigrafia materica a colori (...)
1920 - 2009
Narciso
Treccani Ernesto 1920-2009,Narciso,1987,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2012-02-04
Lot number 3
Original (Signed artwork)
Etching, Woodcut, Colors
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ERNESTO TRECCANI 1920 – 2009 Narciso 1987 Acquaforte e ceramolle a colori (...)
1923 - 2006
Senza titolo
ATTARDI Ugo 1923-2006,Senza titolo,1972,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2012-02-04
Lot number 11
Original (Signed artwork)
Etching
Auction base
Artwork date
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Senza titolo UGO ATTARDI 1923 – 2006 …era stata donata… 1972 Acquaforte (...)
1910 - 1988
Senza titolo
ANNIGONI Pietro 1910-1988,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2012-02-04
Lot number 12
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
PIETRO ANNIGONI 1910 – 1988 Senza titolo Litografia es. p.a. Firma in b. a d. (...)
1918 - 1984
Senza titolo
BUENO Antonio 1918-1984,Senza titolo,Saletta d'arte Viviani IT 2012-02-04
Lot number 13
Original (Signed artwork)
Lithograph
Auction base
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
ANTONIO BUENO 1918 – 1984 Senza titolo Litografia es. unico colorata a mano 50 (...)