It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
10926
Name
Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent
Venue
Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Country
France
2016-02-14
Lots of visual art
178

SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE ENCHERES-F. LAURENT

France, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 2016-02-14

Catalog and Auction Results

"Belle vente classique"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Exclude lots that have no award
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 178, pages 1 to 36, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs
POINDRELLE Patrice,Nature morte au bouquet,1995,Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent 2016-02-14
Lot number 133
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Award
Artwork date
Auction data
Short description
Patrice POINDRELLE (XXè siècle) Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs, 1995 Huile (...)
Domaine dans les vignes à Dambac.
POINDRELLE Patrice,Domaine dans les vignes à Da,Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent 2016-02-14
Lot number 134
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Patrice POINDRELLE (XXè siècle) Domaine dans les vignes à Dambac. Huile sur (...)
1909 - 1993
Barques sur la plage.
BOSCO Pierre 1909-1993,Barques sur la plage.,Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent FR 2016-02-14
Lot number 101
Original (Signed artwork)
Gouache
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
-Pierre BOSCO (1909 - 1993) Barques sur la plage. Gouache signée en bas à (...)
Côte rocheuse.
MERCIER Mary 1900-1900,Côte rocheuse.,Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent FR 2016-02-14
Lot number 47
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Canvas
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Mary MERCIER (XXe siècle) Côte rocheuse. Huile sur toile signée en bas à (...)
Les Sables d'Olonne.
LECOMTE,Les Sables d'Olonne.,Saint Germain en Laye encheres-F. Laurent FR 2016-02-14
Lot number 57
Original (Signed artwork)
Oil, Panel
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
LECOMTE (XXe siècle) Les Sables d'Olonne. Huile sur panneau signé en bas à (...)