It is necessary to accept cookies to receive all Arcadja services.
Information on cookies
Auction house
Auction house code
11374
Name
Ruellan
Venue
Vannes
Country
France
2014-03-01
Lots of visual art
23

RUELLAN

France, Vannes, 2014-03-01

Auction's Lots Catalog

"March Auction"

Filter lots
Show stats
Add bookmark
Exclude anonymous
Artwork type
Artist
Title
Arcadja remembers the preferences of logged in users
Totals 23, pages 1 to 5, current page 1
Press on the images for details, on the artist for his lots
Mariage d'Henri IV avec Margueritte de Valois
ANONYMOUS,Mariage d'Henri IV avec Margueritte de Valois,Ruellan FR 2014-03-01
Lot number 46
Engraving
Estimates
EUR 15 - EUR 20
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 26.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Anonyme, "Mariage d'Henri IV avec Margueritte de Valois", gravure du 19e siècle, en l'état, 30 x 26 cm
Henri D'Albret
ANONYMOUS,Henri D'Albret,Ruellan FR 2014-03-01
Lot number 47
Engraving
Estimates
EUR 15 - EUR 25
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 26.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Anonyme, "Henri d'Albret", gravure du 19e siècle, en l'état, 30 x 26 cm
Bataille de Moncontour
ANONYMOUS,Bataille de Moncontour,Ruellan FR 2014-03-01
Lot number 48
Engraving
Estimates
EUR 15 - EUR 25
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 26.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Anonyme, "Bataille de Moncontour", gravure du 19e siècle, en l'état, 30 x 26 cm
Le Béarnais
ANONYMOUS,Le Béarnais,Ruellan FR 2014-03-01
Lot number 49
Engraving
Estimates
EUR 15 - EUR 25
Dimensions (H x W)
30.00 X 26.00 cm
Auction data
Short description
Anonyme, "Le Béarnais", gravure du 19e siècle, en l'état, 30 x 26 cm
Chaumière
BRUNET Ch,Chaumière,Ruellan FR 2014-03-01
Lot number 31
Original (Signed artwork)
Drawing
Estimates
Dimensions (H x W)
Auction data
Short description
Ch. BRUNET, "Chaumière", dessin signé en bas à droite, 15 x 21 cm